Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ENRIQUE BERNACHE

ENRIQUE BERNACHE
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 24 (12 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 33.33 %
BORN : 09-17-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: DUENDE

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
AZAT HOVHANNISYAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-02-12 - Indio California
NC
2rd
DIEGO DE LA HOYA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-04-13 - Monterrey, Mexico
TDRAW
10rd
0:22
EMILIO SANCHEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-08 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio
SD
7rd
CAN XU
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-09-12 - Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Las Vegas Nevada
TKO
6rd
JASON MOLONEY
OCEANIA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-12-09 - Function Centre Melbourne Park Victoria