Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EMMANUEL DE JESUS

EMMANUEL DE JESUS
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 05-23-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: PIRATA
HEIGHT : 178cm

FIGHTS

KO
6rd
2:21
BRIAN CARLOS CASTANO
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-26 - Argentina

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Aug, 2016SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
14Nov, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
14Oct, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
15Jul, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
12May, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT
12Apr, 2015LACWELTERWEIGHT