Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ELIE KONKI

ELIE KONKI
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 10 (1 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 04-06-1992
AGE : 30
ALIAS: SPIDER
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
RICARDO BLANDON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-10-30 - Salle COSEC Pablo Neruda, Les Mureaux
UD
8rd
OLEKSANDR YEGOROV
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-04-02 - Salle COSEC Pablo Neruda, Les Mureaux, Yvelines
UD
10rd
ANUAR SALAS
INTER-CONTINENTAL BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-16 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine
UD
12rd
SEBASTIAN PEREZ
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-12 - Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine
UD
10rd
LOIC TAJAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-09-27 - H Arena, Nantes, Loire-Atlantique
UD
10rd
SEBASTIAN LACOBAS
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Azur Arena , Antibes, Alpes-Maritimes
UD
10rd
ANTHONY CHAPAT
BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-02-08 - Dome de Paris-Palais des Sports, Paris XV, Paris,
UD
10rd
BENEDIKT CROZE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-11-29 - Gymnase Thevenet, Clermont-Ferrand,
UD
6rd
PABLO NARVAEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-04-06 - Dome de Paris-Palais des Sports, Paris XV, Paris,
KO
1rd
MISHIKO SHUBITIDZE
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - La Seine Musicale, Boulogne-Billancourt,

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Mar, 2022I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
12Feb, 2022I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
13Jan, 2022I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
13Dec, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
13Nov, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
15Sep, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Aug, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Jul, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
13Jun, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
13May, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Apr, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Mar, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Feb, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Jan, 2021I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Dec, 2020I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
14Nov, 2020I/CBANTAMWEIGHT
15Oct, 2020I/CBANTAMWEIGHT