Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDNA MALTOS

EDNA MALTOS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 4 (1 KO's) 6 1
KO's : 9.09 %
BORN : 01-22-1991
AGE : 31
ALIAS: LA HIELERA

FIGHTS

TD
4rd
2:00
JACKY CALVO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-12-18 - Cintermex, Monterrey
UD
8rd
MARIA SALINAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2020-02-27 - Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey
UD
6rd
MELISSA ESQUIVEL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2019-11-30 - Arena La Paz, La Paz
MD
8rd
ISABEL MILLAN
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-10-17 - Salón Barrio Antiguo, Santa Catarina
UD
6rd
ARACELI PALACIOS
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-05-12 - Hotel Holiday Inn, Victoria de Durango