Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDISON BERWELA

EDISON BERWELA
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 13 (3 KO's) 33 8
KO's : 5.56 %
BORN : 01-31-1983
AGE : 39
ALIAS: KAMATIS
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JAKKRAWUT MAJOOGOEN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-01-23 - Bangkok Thailand
UD
12rd
ANURAK THISA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-08-30 - Bangkok University Thonburi Campus Bangkok
MD
12rd
RUBEN MANAKANE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-07-08 - jakarta - Indonesia
UD
12rd
JOE NOYNAY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-06-04 - SM Mall of Asia Music Hall Pasay City Metro Manila
MD
6rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT
2012-02-24 - Siam Society Hotel and Resort, Bangkok, Thailand
MD
6rd
NARAST AIENLENG
FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-06 - Tak Fa, Thailand