Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

EDINA KISS

EDINA KISS
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 15 (9 KO's) 15 0
KO's : 30 %
BORN : 02-14-1990
AGE : 32
ALIAS: DNA
HEIGHT : 5' 4''

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
3:00
LUCY WILDHEART
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-08-13 - Montekristo Estates, Hal Luqa
UD
8rd
SOPHIE ALISCH
FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-09-26 - Plazamedia Broadcasting Center, Munich
UD
8rd
NINA MEINKE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2020-07-18 - Seebühne Elbauenpark, Magdeburg
UD
6rd
MAUREEN SHEA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-18 - Seneca Niagara Resort and Casino, Niagara Falls
UD
6rd
RONICA JEFFREY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-12-07 - Amazura Concert Hall, Queens
TKO
3rd
2:00
MIKAELA MAYER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-08-25 - Gila River Arena, Glendale
TKO
3rd
1:00
AMANDA SERRANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-07-21 - Sheraton Puerto Rico Hotel & Casino, San Juan
UD
10rd
SHANNON OCONNELL
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-10-21 - Sleeman Sports Complex - Theatre, Chandler
TKO
4rd
1:20
AMANDA SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-04-22 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez, Trujillo Alto