Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DONNY MABAO

DONNY MABAO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 21 (4 KO's) 24 1
KO's : 8.70 %
BORN : 10-31-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: MR SHALLOW
HEIGHT : 152cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
PABLO CARRILLO
FLYWEIGHT
2016-04-16 - EDION Arena Osaka Osaka Osaka
MD
8rd
RANGSAN CHAYANRAM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2015-01-30 - Chom Thong District Office Bangkok, Thailand
KO
8rd
NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-10 - Potharam Riverside, Ratchaburi, Thailand
MD
10rd
RYUJI HARA
MINIMUM
2014-03-30 - FujisanMesse, Fuji, Shizuoka, Japan
UD
12rd
RYO MIYAZAKI
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-06-12 - IMP Hall Osaka, Osaka, Japan
UD
10rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-03-25 -
UD
10rd
NARAST AIENLENG
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2010-07-23 - Maejo University, Chiang Mai, Thailand
KO
5rd
PAIPHAROB KOKIETGYM
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2009-12-25 - Bangplama School Suphan Buri, Thailand
UD
10rd
NARAST AIENLENG
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-12-02 - Vocational College, Ubon Ratchathani, Thailand