Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DIEGO FABIAN ELIGIO

DIEGO FABIAN ELIGIO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (8 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 38.10 %
BORN : 09-20-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: PATO

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LUIS TORRES
LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-06-10 - Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis
UD
12rd
YVAN MENDY
INTER-CONTINENTAL LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-07-17 - Alpes-Maritimes France