Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DIANA COLLADO

DIANA COLLADO
COUNTRY : DOM
RECORD : 15 (5 KO's) 35 0
KO's : 10 %
BORN : 12-01-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: LA EVANGELICA

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
CLARIBEL MENA
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2021-07-16 - Cancha Guillermo Guillendeaux, Boca de Yuma
UD
10rd
DYANA VARGAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-12-27 - Montevar las Colinas Discotheque, Santiago de los Caballeros
UD
4rd
CLARIBEL MENA
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-03-31 - Club Plaza Valerio, Santiago de los Caballeros
UD
10rd
DYANA VARGAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-12-17 - Arena del Cibao, Santo Domingo

10rd
DYANA VARGAS
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-21 - Gimnasio Multiuso Nani Marrero, Santiago de los Caballeros
TKO
5rd
0:44
MELISA ST VIL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-10-26 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
UD
10rd
VERENA KAISER
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-09-16 - Boxclub Eggenstein, Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen
TKO
1rd
0:53
YENEBIER GUILLEN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-05-22 - Club el Millon, Santo Domingo
UD
6rd
MELISA ST VIL
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-16 - Karibe Convention Center, Pétion-Ville
TKO
1rd
1:13
AMANDA SERRANO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-09-29 - Gimnasio Boxing Factory, Santiago de los Caballeros
TDRAW
7rd
ALYS SANCHEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-04-28 - Coliseo El Limon, Maracay
TD
1rd
2:00
AMANDA SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2011-08-06 - Parque del Este, Santo Domingo
UD
4rd
ROCIO DE LEON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-05-23 - Parque del Este, Santo Domingo
TKO
2rd
1:49
ROCIO DE LEON
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-10-16 - Polideportivo, San Cristobal