Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEVIS BOSCHIERO

DEVIS BOSCHIERO
COUNTRY: ITA
RECORD: 48 (22 KO's) 6 2
KO's: 39.29%
BORN: 07-29-1981
AGE: 38
ALIAS: BOOM BOOM
HEIGHT: 5′ 5½″
REACH: 68″

FIGHTS


0rd
FRANCESCO PATERA
(INTERIM) WBA LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-03-26 - Veneto, Italy
UD
12rd
MARIO BARRIOS
WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-07-08 - Trenton New Jersey USA
UD
12rd
ROMAIN JACOB
WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-10 - Salle Calypso, Calais, Pas-de-Calais, France

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Apr, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
5Jan, 2020LIGHTWEIGHT
5Dec, 2019LIGHTWEIGHT
4Sep, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
4Aug, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2015SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Dec, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Sep, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2014EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2014EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2013EBUSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2013SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
13Aug, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jun, 2012SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8May, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2008I/CSUPER FEATHERWEIGHT