Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENIS DOUGLIN

DENIS DOUGLIN
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 22 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 05-06-1988
AGE : 32
ALIAS: MOMMA S BOY
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

TD
6rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-11-16 - Michigan USA
TKO
10rd
  DAVID BENAVIDEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-04 - 2300 Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania
KO
5rd
  JERMELL CHARLO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2012-06-22 - Staples Center, Los Angeles, California,