Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DENILSON ESCALONA

DENILSON ESCALONA
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 6 (4 KO's) 8 4
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 07-08-1997
AGE : 23
ALIAS: EL ESTILISTA
HEIGHT : 6′ 0


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
  LEOSDAN NUNEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-05-17 - Panama City Panama