Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEMSI MANUFOE

DEMSI MANUFOE
COUNTRY : INA
RECORD : 11 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 09-19-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Newlukrak Pagonponsurin

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
0:18
SIRIDECH DEEBOOK
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-04-08 - Wat Kedkanudom, Klongluang, Pathum Thani
KO
3rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-12-03 - 11th Inf Reg, Bangkok, Thailand