Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DELFINE PERSOON

DELFINE PERSOON
COUNTRY: BEL
RECORD: 43 (18 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 40.91%
BORN: 01-14-1985
AGE: 34

FIGHTS

MD
10rd
KATIE TAYLOR
WBA FEMALE LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-01 - New York, USA
W
10rd
MYRIAM DELLAL
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
WDSQ
8rd
EVERLINE CORDERO
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-12-25 - IZEGEM
WDSQ
1rd
RUTH AQUINO
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
W
10rd
CHRISTINA LINARDATOU
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-06-04 - ROESELEARE
W
10rd
MAIVA HAMADOUCHE
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
W
8rd
JANE KAVULANI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-09-26 - GITS
TKO
9rd
NICOLE BOSS
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-25 - BERNE
TKO
8rd
FLORENCE MUTHONI
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-02-28 - GHENT
TKO
9rd
DIANA PRAZAK
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
W
8rd
JUDY WAGUTHII
LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-09-27 - GITS
W
10rd
ERICA FARIAS
WBC LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-04-20 - ZWEVEZELE
TKO
10rd
LUCIA MORELLI
WIBA/WIBF LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-12-13 - AALST
TKO
3rd
EVA HALASI
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-11-11 - ZWEVEZELE
W
8rd
IRMA ADLER
LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-10-04 - GHENT
TKO
2rd
GALINA GUMLIISKA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-08-23 - OOSTENDE
KO
2rd
KREMENA PETKOVA
WBA/ELIMINATOR LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-03-29 - GENT
W
8rd
FATUMA ZARIKA

2013-02-23 - ROESELARE
W
10rd
ANITA TORTI
WOMEN INTERNATIONAL BF LIGHTWEIGHT
2013-01-12 - LIMBURG
KO
3rd
MARIANNA GULYAS

2012-11-01 - IZEGEM
TKO
7rd
ERIN MC GOWAN
IBF LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-09-21 - ANTWERPEN
TKO
3rd
VALIJA LASMANOVICA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-06-29 - MOORSLEDE
W
8rd
MARIA MUNOZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-04-27 - GENT
TKO
5rd
LUCIA MORELLI
WOMEN INTERNATIONAL BF LIGHTWEIGHT
2012-02-25 - ROESELARE
W
10rd
MYRIAM DELLAL
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-11-01 - IZEGEM
W
6rd
ANGEL MC KENZIE
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-09-30 - GENT
W
8rd
MILENA KOLEVA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-06-24 - TORHOUT
W
6rd
FLOAREA LIHET
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-04-01 - GENT
W
10rd
NICOLE BOSS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2011-03-05 - LICHTERVELDE
TKO
3rd
DANIELA DAVID
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-12-25 - IZEGEM
KO
2rd
MIRABELA GEORGHE

2010-12-10 - ST NIKLAAS
TKBY
4rd
ZELDA TEKIN
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-11-01 - IZEGEM
WDSQ
2rd
ZELDA TEKIN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-10-09 - MIDDELKERKE
W
8rd
KRISTINE SHERGOLD
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-09-11 - BRUGGE
KO
2rd
NICKY MUSTAERT
FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-05-24 - DEINZE
W
6rd
ARLEDE DE FREITAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-04-30 - BRUGGE
W
8rd
JULIE ROBERT
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2010-03-06 - GITS
W
6rd
ARLENE DE FREITAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-12-05 - DEINZE
TKO
2rd
MARISKA MULDER
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2009-11-21 - RUDDERVOORDE