Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DEANDRE WARE

DEANDRE WARE
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 13 (8 KO's) 2 2
KO's : 47.06 %
BORN : 01-09-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: AXEMAN
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 73½″


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:40
  VLADIMIR SHISHKIN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-08-22 - Oklahoma USA
MD
10rd
  RONALD ELLIS
(VACANT) HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-01-31 - New York USA