Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVIT MAKARADZE

DAVIT MAKARADZE
COUNTRY : GEO
RECORD : 20 (11 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 52.38 %
BORN : 06-21-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: ROBOT

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
0:20
ARTUR AKAVOV

2015-03-21 - Tondiraba Ice Hall, Tallinn
UD
12rd
MICHEL SORO
(VACANT) SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2011-07-28 - Casino du Lyon vert La Tour de Salvagny