Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVID RADEFF

DAVID RADEFF
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 9 (3 KO's) 15 2
KO's : 11.54 %
BORN : 12-11-1980
AGE : 41
ALIAS: THE MACHINE
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
KEVIN LELE SADJO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-14 - Amiens Somme France
TKO
5rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-04-15 - Issoudun Indre France
TKO
7rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-10-29 - Auch Gers France