Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVID MICHEL PAZ

DAVID MICHEL PAZ
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 4 (0 KO's) 8 1
BORN : 09-16-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL CHAQUENO
HEIGHT : 5′ 5½″


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:26
HENRY LEBRON-GONZALEZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-03-08 - Cancha Ruben Zayas Montanez, Trujillo Alto
TKO
1rd
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Kings Theatre Brooklyn New York USA