Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAVE APOLINARIO

DAVE APOLINARIO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 15 (10 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 01-20-1999
AGE : 23
ALIAS: DOBERMANN
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″
REACH : 65″


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
CHARLIE MALUPANGUE
(VACANT) FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-15 - Tabunoc Sports Complex, Talisay City, Cebu
TD
4rd
BONJUN LOPEREZ
FLYWEIGHT
2020-11-20 - Cotabato del Sur
TD
5rd
RICHARD ROSALES
FLYWEIGHT
2019-12-13 - Paranaque City Metro Manila
TKO
1rd
ARNOLD GARDE
FLYWEIGHT
2019-10-19 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
UD
10rd
ADRIAN LERASAN
FLYWEIGHT
2019-06-08 - Novaliches Quezon City Metro Manila
UD
8rd
ROMSHANE SARGUILLA
FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-08 - Midas Hotel and Casino Pasay City Metro Manila
KO
1rd
JOAN IMPERIAL
FLYWEIGHT
2018-10-28 - Midas Hotel and Casino Pasay City Metro Manila
UD
8rd
MICHAEL CAMELION
FLYWEIGHT
2018-09-08 - Polomolok Cotabato del Sur
TKO
2rd
CHARLES CANEDO
FLYWEIGHT
2018-06-26 - Capitol Gym Barangay Matti Digos City Davao del Sur
UD
8rd
JENUEL LAUZA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-03-09 - Mandaluyong City Hall Grounds Mandaluyong City Metro Manila
KO
2rd
FRANKIE BATUON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2018-01-20 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
5rd
REZ PADROGANE
FLYWEIGHT
2017-11-04 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
KO
1rd
RUDY SALATON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-09-08 - Polomolok Gym Polomolok Cotabato del Sur
UD
4rd
RIO GULIPATAN
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2017-07-22 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur
TKO
1rd
PRINCE CANONERO
FLYWEIGHT
2017-06-09 - General Santos City Cotabato del Sur

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
7Nov, 2021FLYWEIGHT
7Oct, 2021FLYWEIGHT
10Sep, 2021FLYWEIGHT
8Aug, 2021FLYWEIGHT
8Jul, 2021FLYWEIGHT
8Jun, 2021FLYWEIGHT
8May, 2021FLYWEIGHT
8Apr, 2021FLYWEIGHT
9Mar, 2021FLYWEIGHT
12Feb, 2021FLYWEIGHT
12Jan, 2021FLYWEIGHT
12Dec, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Nov, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Oct, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Sep, 2020FLYWEIGHT
12Aug, 2020FLYWEIGHT
11Jul, 2020FLYWEIGHT
11Jun, 2020FLYWEIGHT
10May, 2020FLYWEIGHT
10Apr, 2020FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2020FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2020FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2020FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2019FLYWEIGHT