Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIELE SCARDINA

DANIELE SCARDINA
COUNTRY : ITA
RECORD : 18 (14 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 77.78 %
BORN : 04-02-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: KING TORETO
HEIGHT : 6′ 0½″


FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
CESAR NUNEZ
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-25 - Allianz Cloud, Milan, Lombardia
UD
10rd
LLIAS ACHERGUI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-24 - Milan Lombardia Italy
UD
10rd
ALESSANDRO GODDI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-27 - Milan Lombardia Italy
UD
10rd
HENRI KEKALAINEN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-07 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
DAVID ANTONIO NUNEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
KO
2rd
ALEXANDER BOJIC
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-15 - Rozzano Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
MELVIN BETANCOURT
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Miami Florida USA
UD
6rd
ANDRII VELIKOVSKYI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-23 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TD
2rd
WILMER MEJIA
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-30 - Haiti
TKO
5rd
ARON CSIPAK
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-12-01 - San Donato Milanese Lombardia Italy
TKO
2rd
RASHAD JONES
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-11-04 - Pompano Beach Florida USA
TKO
2rd
DAVID MONTERO
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-15 - Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic
TKO
3rd
CHRISTIAN BOZZONI
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-07-20 - Milan Lombardia Italy
TKO
3rd
STEVEN CROWFIELD
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-05-13 - Philadelphia Pennsylvania USA
TKO
3rd
FRANCISCO SUERO
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - La Romana Dominican Republic
TKO
2rd
ELIAS RAMIREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-02-05 - Santiago de los Caballeros Dominican Republic
KO
1rd
VICTOR MOYA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-11-19 - Dominican Republic
TKO
1rd
RAMON JIMENEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-21 - Santo Domingo Dominican Republic
TKO
2rd
WILSON JIMENEZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-09-03 - La Victoria Dominican Republic

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jul, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15May, 2021SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Oct, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jun, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Apr, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Mar, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Feb, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jan, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Nov, 2019SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT