Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL SOSTRE

DANIEL SOSTRE
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 35.71 %
BORN : 04-13-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE HUDSON VALLEY KID
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 69″

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
MYKAL FOX
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-02 - Rosecroft Raceway Fort Washington Maryland
UD
8rd
DERRIECK CUEVAS
WELTERWEIGHT
2016-12-10 - Coliseo Cosme Beitia Salamo, Catano
KO
2rd
JAMAL JAMES
WELTERWEIGHT
2015-04-17 - Valley Forge Casino and Resort Valley Forge Pennsylvania