Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL ROSAS

DANIEL ROSAS
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 22 (14 KO's) 5 1
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 09-18-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: BAD BOY
HEIGHT : 5' 7''
REACH : 65\'\'

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:14
LAMONT ROACH JR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-07-09 - Banc of California Stadium, Los Angeles