Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DANIEL MARTZ

DANIEL MARTZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (16 KO's) 9 1
KO's : 55.17 %
BORN : 11-17-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: THE MOUNTAIN


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
0:46
SIMON KEAN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-02-21 - Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Rimouski
KO
3rd
0:46
SAM SHEMAKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-02-21 - Le Centre Financiere Sun Life, Rimouski
TKO
4rd
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Minneapolis Armory Minneapolis Minnesota
KO
2rd
LUIS ORTIZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-12-07 - Hialeah Florida USA
TKO
1rd
1:57
JOSEPH PARKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-12-05 - Claudelands Arena, Hamilton