Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DAMON MCCREARY

DAMON MCCREARY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 15 (11 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 50 %
BORN : 06-07-1973
AGE : 48
ALIAS: BULLDOG
HEIGHT : 5 11''

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
2:21
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-01-09 - Morongo Casino Resort & Spa, Cabazon
KO
2rd
0:55
DEONTAY WILDER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-09-08 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa