Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DALTON SMITH

DALTON SMITH
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 9 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 77.78 %
BORN : 02-08-1997
AGE : 24
ALIAS: THUNDER
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
BRIAN PELAEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-09-10 - Worthersee Stadium, Klagenfurt
TKO
6rd
2:44
LEE APPLEYARD
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2021-05-15 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TD
3rd
3:00

WELTERWEIGHT
2021-02-13 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
TD
3rd
3:00
ISHMAEL ELLIS
WELTERWEIGHT
2021-02-13 - Wembley Arena, Wembley
KO
5rd
2:57

WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-01 - Matchroom HQ Garden, Brentwood
KO
5rd
2:57
NATHAN BENNETT
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-08-01 - Matchroom HQ Garden, Brentwood
TKO
4rd
0:18

WELTERWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
4rd
0:18

WELTERWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
4rd
0:18
BENSON NYILAWILA
WELTERWEIGHT
2020-03-07 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
3rd
2:47

WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
3rd
2:47
MICHAEL ISAAC CARRERO
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-11-02 - Manchester Arena, Manchester
TKO
3rd

WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - PalaTrento, Trento
TKO
3rd
MARKO RADENOVIC
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-10-11 - PalaTrento, Trento
TD
2rd
3:00

WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-20 - O2 Arena, Greenwich
TD
2rd
3:00
IBRAR RIYAZ
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-07-20 - O2 Arena, Greenwich

4rd

WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Nottingham Arena, Nottingham

4rd
LUKA LESKOVIC
WELTERWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Nottingham Arena, Nottingham

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Oct, 2021I/CSUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
15Sep, 2021I/CSUPER LIGHTWEIGHT