Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

DACARREE SCOTT

DACARREE SCOTT
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 6 (6 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 100 %
BORN : 07-08-1998
AGE : 23
ALIAS: MAC TRUCK
HEIGHT : 5′ 10″

FIGHTS

SD
10rd
AHMED HEFNY
HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2022-01-28 - Ohio
KO
1rd
0:42
JADEN BOOTH
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-07-16 - Buckhead Fight Club, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
2:18
QUINTELL THOMPSON
HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-04-18 - Revel, Atlanta
TKO
1rd
1:55
DONALD PIERCE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-12-12 - Champion Boxing Gym, Jonesboro
KO
1rd
1:25
ANTHONY TROTTER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-09-06 - Cosmopolitan Lounge, Decatur
TKO
1rd
1:47
RICHARD TUCKER
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-07-18 - Falcons Fury Harley Davidson , Conyers
TKO
2rd
0:58
GARY KELLY
HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-02-29 - Kroc Center, Atlanta

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2022NABA GoldHEAVYWEIGHT