Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRISTIAN VIZCARRA

CRISTIAN VIZCARRA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 3 (1 KO's) 29 1
KO's : 3.03 %
BORN : 10-04-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: CHIMPA

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
RICARDO ESPINOZA FRANCO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-04-06 - Gimnasio Burocratas Tijuana Baja California
KO
2rd
RICARDO ESPINOZA FRANCO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Tijuana Baja California