Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRISON OMAYAO

CRISON OMAYAO
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 16 (4 KO's) 9 2
KO's : 14.81 %
BORN : 01-01-1993
AGE : 29
ALIAS: D' COWBOY

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
KJ CATARAJA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2019-09-22 - PMI Colleges Bohol - Taloto Campus Tagbilaran City Bohol
TKO
4rd
TANAWAT NAKOON
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2019-02-20 - Bangkok, Thailand
TKO
5rd
FRANCISCO RODRIGUEZ JR
FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-28 - Palenque de Gomez Palacio Gomez Palacio Durango
TKO
2rd
2:30
MELVIN JERUSALEM
MINIMUM
2015-11-28 - Hoops Dome, Lapu-Lapu City
TKO
1rd
1:55
KOSEI TANAKA
MINIMUM
2014-07-20 - International Conference Hall, Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
KO
9rd
NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
FLYWEIGHT
2013-11-15 - Provincial Stadium, Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
KO
7rd
SIRICHAI THAIYEN
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2013-01-25 - Wat Bannamtieng, Maha Sarakham, Thailand
KO
4rd
2:04
NAOYA INOUE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-02 - Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japan