Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CRIS ALFANTE

CRIS ALFANTE
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 01-24-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: Asero
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ANDREW MOLONEY
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-23 - Victoria Australia
KO
4rd
DAIGO HIGA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-06-07 - Korakuen Hall Tokyo
TKO
5rd
THAMMANOON NIYOMTRONG
MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-25 - Provincial gymnasium , Chonburi, Thailand