Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CONOR BENN

CONOR BENN
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 18 (12 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 09-28-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: THE DESTROYER
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
ADRIAN GRANADOS
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-03 - Leeds
TKO
1rd
SAMUEL VARGAS
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-04-09 - Hackney Wick, London
UD
10rd
SEBASTIAN FORMELLA
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-20 - Wembley London
TKO
4rd
STEVE JAMOYE
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-10-25 - London United Kingdom
TKO
2rd
JUSSI KOIVULA
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-21 - London, U. K.
SD
8rd
JOSEF ZHRADNIK
CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-04-20 - London, U.K.
UD
10rd
CEDRICK PEYNAUD
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-27 - O2 Arena Greenwich London
TKO
4rd
CHRIS TRUMAN
WELTERWEIGHT
2018-04-20 - Echo Arena Liverpool Merseyside
UD
6rd
CEDRICK PEYNAUD
WELTERWEIGHT
2017-12-12 - York Hall Bethnal Green London

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
12Jul, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
9May, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2021CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2020CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Nov, 2020CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Oct, 2020CONWELTERWEIGHT
15Sep, 2020CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Dec, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
8Oct, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
11Jun, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
8May, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2019WELTERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2019CONWELTERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2018CONWELTERWEIGHT
9Nov, 2018CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Oct, 2018CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2018CONWELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2018CONWELTERWEIGHT