Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CINDY SERRANO

CINDY SERRANO
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 27 (10 KO's) 5 3
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 05-08-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: CHECKMATE
HEIGHT : 168


FIGHTS

UD
10rd
KATIE TAYLOR
FEMALE /IBF LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-10-20 - TD Garden, Boston