Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTOPHER OUSLEY

CHRISTOPHER OUSLEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 12 (9 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 03-04-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: MILLY
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS


0rd
KHASAN BAYSANGUROV
(VACANT) INTER-CONTINENTAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-24 - Tottenham

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION