Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ

CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 21 (13 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 59.09 %
BORN : 02-10-1976
AGE : 45
ALIAS: KID KAYO
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
  KEITH THURMAN
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2012-02-24 - Scottrade Center Saint Louis Missouri
TKO
7rd
  DANNY GARCIA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2010-05-06 - South Philly Arena Philadelphia Pennsylvania