Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHRISTIAN SOLANO

CHRISTIAN SOLANO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 28 (20 KO's) 26 4
KO's : 34.48 %
BORN : 08-07-1981
AGE : 40
ALIAS: EL OLIMPICO
HEIGHT : 6' 1''

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:28
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-10-29 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan
UD
10rd
SAUL ALVAREZ
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2007-08-18 - Coliseo Olimpico de la UG, Guadalajara