Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CHARLIE CABILLA

CHARLIE CABILLA
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 14 (2 KO's) 16 4
KO's : 5.88 %
BORN : 07-05-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: STEELBAR

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
ROBERT PARADERO
MINIMUM
2015-06-13 - Lantapan Municipal Gym Lantapan Bukidnon
TKO
3rd
2:05
TASANA SALAPAT
FLYWEIGHT
2012-01-27 - Chom Thong District Office, Bangkok
KO
8rd
1:15
RANDY PETALCORIN
FLYWEIGHT
2010-09-05 - Polomolok, Cotabato del Sur, Philippines