Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CESAR JUAREZ

CESAR JUAREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 25 (19 KO's) 10 0
KO's : 54.29 %
BORN : 08-20-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: CORAZON
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″
REACH : 68″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  JORDAN GILL
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-19 - Wembley Arena Wembley London
UD
10rd
  JORGE SANCHEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-09-01 - Baja California, Mexico

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
3Dec, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
3Nov, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2Oct, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Sep, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Aug, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT