Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CESAR IGNACIO PAREDES

CESAR IGNACIO PAREDES
COUNTRY : PER
RECORD : 14 (4 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 22.22 %
BORN : 03-30-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: ZURDO


FIGHTS

MD
10rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2020-01-17 - Quellon Chile
SD
10rd
JOSE VELASQUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-12-27 - Teatro Circo Caupolican Santiago de Chile