Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CEDRIC VITU

CEDRIC VITU
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 46 (19 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 39.58 %
BORN : 08-18-1985
AGE : 35
ALIAS: TITI
HEIGHT : 1.78cm
REACH : 1.80cm


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
MICHEL SORO
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-14 - Paris France
TKO
12rd
BRIAN CARLOS CASTANO
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-10 - Hauts-de-Seine, France

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Sep, 2019SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2018SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2017SUPER WELTERWEIGHT