Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS GASTON SUAREZ

CARLOS GASTON SUAREZ
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 7 (2 KO's) 7 3
KO's : 11.76 %
BORN : 05-06-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: PIJI


FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
MURODJON AKHMADALIEV
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-20 - Kings Theatre Brooklyn New York USA