Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS FONTES

CARLOS FONTES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (17 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 70.83 %
BORN : 07-05-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: DIVINO
HEIGHT : 177cm

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:17
LUIS NERY
MINIMUM
2014-12-06 - Centro de Usos Multiples, Hermosillo
TD
9rd
LUIS CONCEPCION
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-02-20 - Centro de Convenciones Figali, Panama City, Panama