Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CARLOS AILTON NASCIMENTO

CARLOS AILTON NASCIMENTO
COUNTRY : BRA
RECORD : 16 (12 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 52.17 %
BORN : 03-16-1988
AGE : 33
ALIAS: FALCAO
HEIGHT : 6′ 4″


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
ALEXEY EGOROV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2017-10-31 - Moscow Russia
UD
10rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-04-15 - Budapest Hungary