Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

CAOIMHIN AGYARKO

CAOIMHIN AGYARKO
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 10 (7 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 70 %
BORN : 11-29-1996
AGE : 25
ALIAS: BLACK THUNDER

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
2:08
NOE LARIOS JR
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-12-10 - Liverpool