Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BYRON POLLEY

BYRON POLLEY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 30 (13 KO's) 24 2
KO's : 23.21 %
BORN : 10-02-1979
AGE : 42
ALIAS: THE BEAR


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
1:39
TREY LIPPE
HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-06-30 - Chesapeake Energy Arena, Oklahoma City
TKO
1rd
2:30
ZHILEI ZHANG
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-09-23 - Hartman Arena, Park City
TKO
2rd
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-04-24 - Fitzgeralds Casino Hotel Tunica Mississippi
TKO
1rd
LUIS ORTIZ
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-06-19 - Montreal Quebec Canada