Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BRYAN DE GRACIA

BRYAN DE GRACIA
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 26 (22 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 75.86 %
BORN : 09-13-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: LA ROCA
HEIGHT : 5′ 6½″
REACH : 67″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
2:01
LUIS DE LA ROSA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2021-10-28 - Centro Recreacional Tempo, Santiago de Tolu
TKO
3rd
FREDDY LAINEZ
(VACANT) FEDECENTRO FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-02-06 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City Panama
TKO
1rd
DANIEL DIAZ
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete Panama
TKO
9rd
EDUARDO RAMIREZ
FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-03-01 - Brooklyn New York
KO
4rd
EDINSO TORRES JR
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-08-22 - Panama City Panama
TKO
5rd
WALLINGTON OROBIO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-04-19 - Panama City, Panama
KO
2rd
SERGIO PERALES
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-12-14 - Panama City, Panama
KO
3rd
0:55
WALTER ESTRADA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-07-05 - Panama City, Panama
UD
10rd
JORGE SANCHEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-05-17 - Fantastic Casino de Albrook Mall Panama City Panama
TKO
9rd
GILBERTO CORTEZ
FEDECARIBE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-25 - David Panama
TD
5rd
GERMAN LARA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-07-01 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
TKO
5rd
TONY GOMEZ
FEDECARIBE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-04-14 - Centro de Convenciones Vasco Nunez de Balboa Hotel El Panama
UD
9rd
ALEJANDRO PALMERO
FEDECARIBE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-16 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City
TKO
8rd
SAMUEL MORENO
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-08-21 - Gimnasio Pandeportes-La Basita David
KO
6rd
MANUEL VIDES
(VACANT) FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-05-14 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
KO
3rd
DANIEL MORENO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-03-18 - Centro de Convenciones Atlapa Panama City
TKO
3rd
FREDY PENGALLY
FEATHERWEIGHT
2015-01-30 - Gimnasio Pandeportes-La Basita David
TKO
2rd
DANIEL MORENO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-24 - Gimnasio Pandeportes-La Basita David
UD
8rd
EVERARDO CASTILLO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-07-18 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
TD
3rd
JAVIER CARPINTERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-04-25 - Finca La Estrella David
UD
6rd
EZEQUIEL HAMILTON
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-03-21 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City
TKO
5rd
NANDO VAILARIN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-01-24 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
UD
6rd
EZEQUIEL HAMILTON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-10-18 - Arena Roberto Duran Panama City
TKO
4rd
OMAR ANDERSON
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-06-21 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
TKO
5rd
RORIS SAMUDIO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-05-14 - Hotel Veneto Panama City
KO
2rd
NELSON GUILLEN
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2013-03-01 - Gimnasio Pandeportes-La Basita David
TKO
3rd
JOSE LUIS PRADO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-11-30 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
TKO
4rd
RUBIEL ZURDO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-11-02 - Gimnasio Municipal Puerto Armuelles
KO
2rd
ALEXIS SMITH
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-09-28 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete
DRAW
4rd
ANTONIO SERRANO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2012-06-15 - Gimnasio Los Naranjos Boquete

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Oct, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Sep, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
8Aug, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
7Jul, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6Jun, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
6May, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Apr, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Mar, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Feb, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Jan, 2021SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
5Dec, 2020SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
4Nov, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
3Oct, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
3Aug, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
4Jun, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2020FEATHERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Nov, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Oct, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
6Sep, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
6Aug, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5May, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Apr, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
5Feb, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
1Jan, 2019FEATHERWEIGHT
2Dec, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
6Nov, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
6Oct, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2018FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
12Sep, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
14Aug, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jul, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
14Jun, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
14May, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
15Apr, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
9Feb, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2017FEATHERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Sep, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Aug, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jul, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Jun, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7May, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
8Apr, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13Jun, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13May, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT