Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BRUNO SANDOVAL

BRUNO SANDOVAL
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 21 (17 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 65.38 %
BORN : 04-07-2011
AGE : 10
ALIAS: TIBURON
HEIGHT : 6′ 1½″
REACH : 73″

FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
BEK NURMAGANBET
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-09-11 - Astana
KO
1rd
LOUIS TOUTIN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-11-14 - Paris Paris France
KO
3rd
RYOTA MURATA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-12-29 - Tokyo Japan