Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

BEKTEMIR MELIKUZIEV

BEKTEMIR MELIKUZIEV
COUNTRY : UZB
RECORD : 6 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 83.33 %
BORN : 04-08-1996
AGE : 24
ALIAS: BULLY
HEIGHT : 5′ 9½″
REACH : 70½″


FIGHTS

KO
3rd
  MORGAN FITCH
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2021-02-12 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
KO
3rd
  ALAN CAMPA
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-10-29 - Fantasy Springs Casino Indio California
KO
1rd
  OSCAR CORTEZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2020-02-13 - Anaheim California USA
UD
10rd
  VAUGHN ALEXANDER
(VACANT) CONTINENTAL SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-12-12 - Indio California USA
TKO
4rd
  CLAY COLLARD
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-11-01 - Las Vegas Nevada USA
KO
1rd
  RICARDO ADRIAN LUNA FLORES
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-08-29 - Pasadena California USA
KO
1rd
  MARTIN FIDEL RIOS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2019-06-12 - Hollywood California USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Feb, 2021C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2021C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Nov, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Oct, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Sep, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Aug, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Mar, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2020C/ASUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT