Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

AVNI YILDIRIM

AVNI YILDIRIM
COUNTRY : TUR
RECORD : 21 (12 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 52.17 %
BORN : 08-05-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: MR ROBOT
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″
REACH : 70″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JACK CULLEN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-07-30 - Matchroom Fight Camp, Brentwood, Essex
TKO
3rd
SAUL ALVAREZ
WBA SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT SUPER CHAMPIONSHIP
2021-02-26 - Miami Florida
TD
10rd
ANTHONY DIRRELL
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-02-22 - Minneapolis Minnesota USA
MD
12rd
LOLENGA MOCK
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-15 - Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany
TD
1rd
JOSE ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ SILVENCIA
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2018-07-13 - Casa de los Clubes Santo Domingo
UD
12rd
RYAN FORD
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-05-12 - Germany
UD
12rd
DEREK EDWARDS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-03-03 - Germany
TKO
1rd
ATTILLA KORDA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-12-15 - Messehalle Straubing Bayern
KO
3rd
CHRIS EUBANK JR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-10-06 - Hanns-Martin-Schleyer Halle Stuttgart
UD
12rd
MARCO ANTONIO PERIBAN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-05-12 - Foro Aga de Palcco Zapopan Jalisco
KO
1rd
ALIAKSANDR SUSHCHYTS
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-02-17 - Teatro Principe Milan Lombardia
TKO
3rd
SCHILLER HYPPOLITE
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2016-11-04 - Ballhaus Forum Munich Bayern

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9Dec, 2020SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Oct, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Sep, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Aug, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jul, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jun, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7May, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Mar, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jan, 2018SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Dec, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Nov, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Oct, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Sep, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Aug, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4May, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Apr, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Mar, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Feb, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Jan, 2017SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2016SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Nov, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13May, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Apr, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Mar, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Feb, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2016LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT