Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ATCHARIYA WIROJANASUNBOL

ATCHARIYA WIROJANASUNBOL
COUNTRY : THA
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 38.46 %
BORN : 08-28-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: ATCHARIYA TOR CHANTAROJ
HEIGHT : 5′ 8½″

FIGHTS

TKO
6rd
  PHOOBADIN YOOHANNGOH
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2020-11-27 - Ratchadaphisek Bangkok
UD
10rd
  KRAI SETTHAPHON
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2020-09-25 - Ramkamhaeng Bangkok
UD
10rd
  TAISHO OZAWA
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-09-21 - Workpoint Studio Bang Phun
UD
10rd
  JOEPHER MONTANO
(INTERIM) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-08-17 - Workpoint Studio Bang Phun