Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ASHLEY LANE

ASHLEY LANE
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 6 (1 KO's) 7 2
KO's : 6.67 %
BORN : 10-01-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: 'FLASH'

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
2:59
KHALID YAFAI
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-12-14 - ExCel Arena, Dockland, London, United Kingdom