Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ARTURS KULIKAUSKIS

ARTURS KULIKAUSKIS
COUNTRY : LAT
RECORD : 18 (9 KO's) 40 7
KO's : 13.85 %
BORN : 10-06-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: KING ARTUR
HEIGHT : 5′ 11½″


FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-12-16 - Saint-Denis Reunion
KO
7rd
RYAD MERHY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-04-03 - Rebecq Brabant Wallon Belgium
SD
6rd
ARSEN GOULAMIRIAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2015-01-29 - Blagnac Haute-Garonne France